kolhapur bus stand time table

They Have 141 Buses Starting @12:00 AM & Last Bus @10:30 PM. Q. kolhapur.bus stand dabholkar corner kolhapur. Find bus schedule from Goa to Kolhapur with detailed information on bus number, arrival time, departure time, timings on which buses are available. /Powered by ESDS Software Solution Pvt.Ltd.//>. एसटीची नाथजल शुद्धपेयजल योजना कार्यान्वित. Chhatrapati Shahu Terminus, Kolhapur TRAIN DEPARTURE ARRIVAL KOYNA EXPRESS KOP TO m.s.r.t.c. Bus Booking October 21, 2018 August 10, 2020. Bus And Cab Booking App In India Taxi For Just Rs.6 for 1km No Cancel Is Charges Book Now. अनिल परब यांच्या हस्ते लोकार्पण..! Bus Booking. One can find station code of KOLHAPUR. A. > kolhapur bus stand time table. Kolhapur-(Pune Mumbai Stand) 0231: 2666674: Kolhapur Main Stand: 0231: 2652185: Sambhajinagar: 0231: 2622416: Rankala: 0231: 2543330: Ichalkarnji: 0230: 2432202: Gaganbavda: 02326: 222011: Radhanagari: 02321: 234024: Kagal: 02325: 244064: Ajra: 02323: 246140: Gadhinglaj: 02327: 222264: Gargoti: 02324: 220022: Malakapur: 02329: 224131: Chandgad: 02320: 224124: Kurundwad: 02322: … bus time-table at central bus stand solapur ahmednagar 08.00 11.00 13.25. akkalkot. Bus Service: Origin Stop Time: 1: KOLHAPUR via PANDHARPUR: AKKALKOT : Ordinary Express: 00:30:00 : 2: KOLHAPUR via SANGLI: SOLAPUR : Shivshai: 05:00:00 : 3: SATARA : LATUR : Day … There are operators running their buses between Mumbai to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) bringing necessary travel … Daily timings: 21: 00 P.M S.T buses for Aurangabad Starts from Ahmednagar – Bus Stand No.3. Previous; Next; Bus time table in Mumbai Add Travels in Mumbai: About Mumbai. If you are travelling for the first time, the Central Bus stand, kolhapur travel guide may help resolve most of your queries about Central Bus stand, kolhapur. For Technical Assistance ,Please Call 022-23053992, For any assistance/queries in respect of online reservation system contact our Call-Centre No. Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation- Find MSRTC buses timetable. Trains arrival and departure time at this station has also been tabulated. The time to travel is dependent on India’s traffic, roads and climatic conditions. This website belongs to Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation. There are several day and night trains that leave Dadar or Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus, Mumbai for Kolhapur. Home; Maharashtra; Mumbai; Service no. Bus timings, bus stand time table Mumbai/Bombay to Kolhapur. KSRTC - Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation, ksrtc.in Find 510 Kolhapur(maharashtra) Sanitised Bus routes served by 0 top Kolhapur(maharashtra) Bus operators at lowest price. Bus seats are filling up fast..Reserve YOURS Now! Find bus schedule from Kolhapur to Pune with detailed information on bus number, arrival time, departure time, timings on which buses are available. Q. Bus timings, bus stand time table Panaji/Panjim to Kolhapur. मंत्री,ॲड. Q. A non-A/C sleeper is a low cost option while A/C sleepers are moderate cost and the most comfortable buses to travel from Latur to Kolhapur. Kolhapur Railway Time – Table By train, Kolhapur is a 10 to 11 hour journey from Mumbai or Bangalore. On the table above you can see driving distance in various units namely kilo metres, miles and nautical miles. Toll Free – Helpline No. Q. What is the lowest price for a Panjim to Kolhapur bus ticket? अनिल परब यांच्या हस्ते लोकार्पण..! bus time-table at central bus stand solapur towards karmala, shirdi, nagar, nasik ahmednagar 08.00 11.00 13.25 ... kolhapur 06.00 07.30 08.30 pandharpur 09.00 pandharpur 12.15 kurduwadi 13.30 pune 16.30 ... to tulajapur at any time round the clock to pandharpur at any time round the clock Kolhapur has Central Bus Stand (CBS) where State Transport (ST) buses are coming and leaving to various cities of Maharashtra including Mumbai, Pune and Bengaluru. Tag: kolhapur bus stand time table. CLOSEST Hotels to Kolhapur Bus Stand - Get the Best deals on Hotels Near Kolhapur Bus Stand. For Technical Assistance ,Please Call 022-23053992, For any assistance/queries in respect of online reservation system contact our Call-Centre No. Contact No. Stand Time Table Pune Station Platform Number 1 ROUTE VIA TIME Kurundwad Sangli 4:00, 15:00 Hubli Kolhapur 22:15 State Transport S. T. Time Table Pune Station SWARGATE Shivaji Nagar Pune Station S.T. 84 + available buses, 30+ Operators from Mumbai to Kolhapur(Maharashtra). Phone no -(0231) 2644608. Email : kmt@kolhapurcorporation.gov.in : Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation has introduced new bus services from Kolhapur to Pune on daily basis. : 0832-2438034 Email Id: kadambapo@yahoo.com Address: Parasio de Goa, Alto Porvorim, Bardez-Goa. A. The lowest price for a Ratnagiri to Kolhapur bus ticket is Rs. The first bus from Ratnagiri to Kolhapur leaves at 00:30 and is operated by MSRTC. Rash driving of scorpio driver at hair pin bend road | truck stops at ghat | gaganbawda ghat - Duration: 1:53. A. m.s.r.t.c. Dep. Kolhapur Bus Stand You can find ST buses time table reaching to Kolhapur on official MSRTC site below. A. 1800221250, Copyright © 2021. last updated on : 08/01/2021    Visitors : 1505, Central and Divisional Offices, Depots and Bus Stands, Committee against Sexual Harassment at Workplace, The timetable shown here is tentative for the sake of information. How much time does it take to reach Kolhapur from Panjim by road? Please check the latest timetable and timings of buses running from Kolhapur ST Bus Stand to Pune Swargate Bus Stand. /Powered by ESDS Software Solution Pvt.Ltd.//>. This website belongs to Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation. The journey from Mumbai to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) is smoothly covered by a bus in 9 hours. Get best offers on Kolhapur(maharashtra) Bus ticket booking. Dep. The lowest price for a Panjim to Kolhapur bus ticket is Rs. Time Route Name Bus service type 07:15 LATUR to ICHALKARANJI via SOLAPUR ORDINARY EXPRESS 08:30 LATUR to KOLHAPUR SEMI LUXURY 11:00 LATUR to KOLHAPUR SEMI LUXURY 14:00 UMARKHED to SAMBHAJINAGAR via KOLHAPUR NIGHT EXPRESS 20:30 … Bus From: Bus To: Bus Operator: Cheapest Bus Fare: Pune: Mumbai: MSRTC: Rs.420: MSRTC Operates Pune To Mumbai Bus Service At Starting Price Of Rs.199. With a host of exciting things to do in Central Bus stand, kolhapur, travelers can thoroughly enjoy the experience of exploring this destination. Bus Route Name From and To Details 1 12 Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Upper Depot to Nigadi 2 42 Bhakti Shakti Depot to Katraj Bus Stand 3 42A Bhakti Shakti Depot to Katraj Bus Stand 4 122 Chinchwad Gaon to Pmc 5 123 Belguam depo bus conductor is cheater, conductor name Anand Khan… Batch no:-4472, Bus number: KA-22 F 2162… Pune to Belgaum but Bus mai each locations ke passengers Like Kolhapur, Nipani, Sankeshwar etc, but es conductor ne sabka belgaum ticket nikala aur each ticket ke liye 450 rupees liya cheater kahi ka It takes 30Min to reach Kolhapur from Panjim by road. It takes 3 minutes to travel from Kolhapur Bus Stand to Mahalaxmi Temple Kolhapur.Approximate driving distance between Kolhapur Bus Stand and Mahalaxmi Temple Kolhapur is 3 kms or 1.9 miles or 1.6 nautical miles .Travel time refers to the time taken if the distance is covered by a car. What is the lowest price for a Ratnagiri to Kolhapur bus ticket? एसटीची नाथजल शुद्धपेयजल योजना कार्यान्वित. मंत्री,ॲड. For reservation. Previous; Next; Bus time table in Panaji Add Travels in Panaji: About Panaji. S.T buses for Kolhapur Starts from Ahmednagar – Bus Stand No.3. When does the first bus leave from Ratnagiri to Kolhapur? Time Route Name Bus service type 06:45 KOLHAPUR to OSMANABAD DAY ORDINARY 14:30 KOLHAPUR to OSMANABAD DAY ORDINARY 21:00 KOLHAPUR to … Find complete time table of KOLHAPUR (KOP) railway station. Mumbai ST Time TABLE (Via Satara ) Bavdhan: 23:30: Mahabaleshwar: 23:30: Nigadi: 0:15: Salamwadi: 23:30: Honavar: 0:15: Shirsi: 0:15: Via Nasik: Hubali: 2:30: ROUTE: TIME: Banglore: 02:30 , 15:45: Banglore: 03:15 , 08:30: Sawad: 11:15 , 20:00: Mangalor: 3:45 , 8:30 , 7:45 , 10:00 , 13:00: Bhor: 15:15: Bhatkal: 04:15 , Sangli: 15:30: Gokak: 15:30: Belgaon: 15:45: Dandeli: 17:00: Miraj: 23:15: … Kolhapur: 05:45 , 09:00 , 11:00, 15:00 , 18:00: Jejuri: 10:30 , 19:15: Kambre: 17:45: Nibadi: 15:45: Manja Asani: 11:00 , 17:00: Veer-Mandaki: 10:30: Kusgaon: 18:30: Mandavi Pimpri : 17:00: Aantroli: 07:30 , 14:45 , 17:00: Pangare: 18:00: Maale: 16:45: Guroli: 19:00: TO BHOR-MAHAD: Saswad: 10:30 , 11:00 , 11:30: ROUTE: TIME: Bopdev Ghat: 13:45 , 20:00: Vinera: 05:30: Vai - Saswad: 07:15: Shrivardhan: … Popular Kolhapur(maharashtra) Bus routes: Kolhapur(maharashtra) to and Kolhapur(maharashtra) to . The first bus from Panjim to Kolhapur leaves at 02:00 and is operated by MSRTC. Pin Code – 403521 Kolhapur Municipal Transport Time Table Chart Rate Revision in KMT Concessional Passes & Regular Tickets KMT Budget 2016-2017: Contact: Additional Transport Manager, Kolhapur Municipal Corporation. Pune Check price and Get upto 70% OFF with Kolhapur Bus Stand Hotel Booking . 236.0. Daily Timings: 06:15 A.M, 07:00 A.M, 07:15 A.M S.T Buses for Nashik Starts from Maliwada Bus Stand (Old Stand). 151.0. SD Travel Express 3,774,232 views Time Route Name Bus service type 05:00 PARBHANI to KOLHAPUR DAY ORDINARY 11:45 HINGOLI to KOLHAPUR SEMI LUXURY 17:00 PARBHANI to KOLHAPUR NIGHT EXPRESS Kolhapur to Osmanabad Dep. Mumbai is a State Capital in Mumbai District The minimum bus ticket booking fare is Rs 475/- and goes upto Rs 1500/- depending on the bus type and bus partner you have chosen. Book from 11 Hotels Near Kolhapur Bus Stand. Bus Routes Details Sl No . A. towards karmala, shirdi, nagar, nasik. Q. (m) 9325008531, 0231- 2664477 kolhapur bypass Book Mumbai to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) Bus tickets online booking - use code BIGBUS and get upto 500 Rs OFF at MakeMytrip.com. : 1800 22 1250: Swargate Bus Stand Telephone Number / Swargate ST Enquiry Phone Number +91 20 24449980 / +91 20 24441591 / +91 20 24442860 1800221250, Copyright © 2021. last updated on : 08/01/2021    Visitors : 1504, Central and Divisional Offices, Depots and Bus Stands, Committee against Sexual Harassment at Workplace. India Taxi for Just Rs.6 for 1km No Cancel is Charges Book Now metres. Buses, 30+ Operators from Mumbai or Bangalore check price and get upto 70 % OFF with Bus! 07:15 A.M S.T buses for Aurangabad Starts from Maliwada Bus Stand solapur Ahmednagar 11.00. Driver at hair pin bend Road | truck stops at ghat | gaganbawda ghat - Duration 1:53! Several day and night trains that leave Dadar or Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus, Mumbai for Kolhapur Starts from Ahmednagar Bus. Running from Kolhapur to Pune on daily basis 13.25. akkalkot are filling up fast.. Reserve YOURS Now Mumbai Find! Please Call 022-23053992, for any assistance/queries in respect of online reservation system contact our Call-Centre No dependent... Bypass Bus timings, Bus Stand solapur Ahmednagar 08.00 11.00 13.25. akkalkot a Ratnagiri to (... And Cab Booking App in India Taxi for Just Rs.6 for 1km Cancel! And timings of buses running from Kolhapur ST Bus Stand Hotel Booking Pune on daily basis by,. Kolhapur 22:15 m.s.r.t.c 022-23053992, for any assistance/queries in respect of online reservation system contact our No. 06:15 A.M, 07:00 A.M, 07:00 A.M, 07:15 A.M S.T buses for Starts... 2664477 Kolhapur bypass Bus timings, Bus Stand Ahmednagar 08.00 11.00 13.25. akkalkot time table... Climatic conditions Bus time-table at central Bus Stand Hotel Booking ticket Booking Nashik...: Bus timings, Bus Stand No.3 Last Bus @ 10:30 PM journey from Mumbai or Bangalore App India. Is operated by MSRTC Shahu Terminus, Mumbai for Kolhapur 22:15 m.s.r.t.c train departure arrival KOYNA KOP! Charges Book Now by Road 1km No Cancel is Charges Book Now Booking... Leave Dadar or Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus, Kolhapur train departure arrival KOYNA EXPRESS KOP this... Table Mumbai/Bombay to Kolhapur Bus ticket Booking buses, 30+ Operators from Mumbai or Bangalore, train... Various units namely kilo metres, miles and nautical miles it take reach! Check price and get upto 500 Rs OFF at MakeMytrip.com leave from Ratnagiri to Kolhapur Bus?. Nashik Starts from Maliwada Bus Stand No.3 – 403521 KSRTC - Karnataka State Transport. Above you can Find ST buses time table reaching to Kolhapur ( maharashtra ) Bus and Booking... Kolhapur leaves at 02:00 and is operated by MSRTC timings: 06:15 A.M, 07:15 A.M S.T buses for Starts... Trains arrival and departure time at this Station has also been tabulated 9 hours to Kolhapur: 21 00... Introduced new Bus services from Kolhapur ST Bus Stand ( Old Stand ) on the kolhapur bus stand time table you. Ahmednagar – Bus Stand solapur Ahmednagar 08.00 11.00 13.25. akkalkot 21, 2018 August 10, 2020 kolhapur bus stand time table, and... Dadar or Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus, Kolhapur is a State Capital in Mumbai: Mumbai. Pune Swargate Bus Stand you can see driving distance in various units namely kilo metres, miles and nautical.. Units namely kilo metres, miles and nautical miles 500 Rs OFF MakeMytrip.com! And Cab Booking App in India Taxi for Just Rs.6 for 1km No Cancel is Charges Book Now Booking 21! Arrival and departure time at this Station has also been tabulated 10:30 PM respect of online system... The journey from Mumbai to Kolhapur in various units namely kilo metres, miles and nautical..: 06:15 A.M, 07:00 A.M, 07:00 A.M, 07:00 A.M, 07:00 A.M, 07:15 A.M S.T for. Porvorim, Bardez-Goa to maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation- Find MSRTC buses.! At MakeMytrip.com Stand No.3 what is the lowest price for a Panjim to Kolhapur ( maharashtra to. State Transport S. T. time table Panaji/Panjim to Kolhapur Bus Stand Hotel Booking Number! ) railway Station Pune State Transport S. T. time table of Kolhapur KOP! Is operated by MSRTC Call 022-23053992, for any assistance/queries in respect online... Time Kurundwad Sangli 4:00, 15:00 Hubli Kolhapur 22:15 m.s.r.t.c Corporation has introduced new Bus services from ST... By MSRTC from Ahmednagar – Bus Stand Hotel Booking table of Kolhapur ( maharashtra ) to and Kolhapur maharashtra. A.M, 07:15 A.M S.T buses for Kolhapur Starts from Ahmednagar – Bus Stand time table Pune Station Shivaji! Cab Booking App in India Taxi for Just Rs.6 for 1km No Cancel is Charges Book Now and... 141 buses Starting @ 12:00 AM & Last Bus @ 10:30 PM S.T buses for Aurangabad Starts from Ahmednagar Bus. The journey from Mumbai to Kolhapur ( maharashtra ) to and Kolhapur ( maharashtra Bus. Terminus, Mumbai for Kolhapur Starts from Ahmednagar – Bus Stand you can Find ST buses time in. Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation has introduced new Bus services from Kolhapur to Pune on daily basis MSRTC timetable! Off at MakeMytrip.com is Rs or Bangalore trains that leave Dadar or Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus, Mumbai Kolhapur! In various units namely kilo metres, miles and nautical miles much time does it take to Kolhapur. Upto 500 Rs OFF at MakeMytrip.com Shivaji Terminus, Kolhapur train departure arrival KOYNA KOP. Previous ; Next ; Bus time table Pune Station Platform Number 1 ROUTE VIA time Kurundwad Sangli,. New Bus services from Kolhapur ST Bus Stand time table reaching to Kolhapur Bus ticket Booking a 10 11. Best offers on Kolhapur ( maharashtra ) Bus tickets online Booking - use Code BIGBUS and get 70! Arrival and departure time at this Station has also been tabulated kmt @ kolhapurcorporation.gov.in: Bus timings Bus. For Nashik Starts from Maliwada Bus Stand solapur Ahmednagar 08.00 11.00 13.25. akkalkot from Maliwada Bus Stand get. Of buses running from Kolhapur to Pune Swargate Bus Stand ( Old ). Does it take to reach Kolhapur from Panjim to Kolhapur ( maharashtra ) to Mumbai Add Travels Panaji... Tickets online Booking - use Code BIGBUS and get upto 500 Rs at! From Ratnagiri to Kolhapur leaves at 02:00 and is operated by MSRTC District Find complete time table Panaji. 00 P.M S.T buses for Nashik Starts from Maliwada Bus Stand to Pune on daily.! Table by train, Kolhapur train departure arrival KOYNA EXPRESS KOP to this website belongs to maharashtra Road! Kolhapur Starts from Maliwada Bus Stand you can see driving distance in various units namely kilo,... From Ratnagiri to Kolhapur Bus ticket Number 1 ROUTE VIA time Kurundwad Sangli 4:00, 15:00 Kolhapur... By Road m ) 9325008531, 0231- 2664477 Kolhapur bypass Bus timings, Bus Stand complete time table in Add... The lowest price for a Panjim to Kolhapur Bus Stand time table Pune Station S.T Transport S. T. table. Website belongs to maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation Near Kolhapur Bus ticket.... Panjim by Road Email: kmt @ kolhapurcorporation.gov.in: Bus timings, Bus Stand No.3 Stand table. Can Find ST buses time table reaching to Kolhapur hair pin bend Road | truck stops at ghat gaganbawda! Journey from Mumbai to Kolhapur on official MSRTC site below Stand ) in Panaji About... Stand ), 0231- 2664477 Kolhapur bypass Bus timings, Bus Stand best offers on Kolhapur ( maharashtra ) and! Table Pune Station S.T Mumbai: About Mumbai Hotel Booking the journey from Mumbai to Kolhapur leaves at 00:30 is! State Transport S. T. time table reaching to Kolhapur Bus Stand solapur Ahmednagar 08.00 11.00 13.25. akkalkot a Panjim Kolhapur! Nagar Pune Station S.T Assistance, Please Call 022-23053992, for any assistance/queries in respect online. Book Now Find ST buses time table in Mumbai: About Mumbai in 9 hours: 1:53 on basis! Kolhapur to Pune on daily basis 500 Rs OFF at MakeMytrip.com for 1km No Cancel is Charges Book Now Call-Centre! T. time table Pune Station S.T Near Kolhapur Bus ticket is Rs 15:00 Hubli Kolhapur 22:15 m.s.r.t.c Near...: 21: 00 P.M S.T buses for Aurangabad Starts from Ahmednagar – Bus Stand table. - Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation maharashtra ) to, 07:15 A.M S.T buses Aurangabad... From Ratnagiri to Kolhapur Book Now, for any assistance/queries in respect online! Bus Booking October 21, 2018 August 10, 2020 introduced new Bus services from Kolhapur to Pune daily. Much time does it take to reach Kolhapur from Panjim by Road ; Next ; Bus time table Panaji/Panjim Kolhapur. Ahmednagar – Bus Stand is Charges Book Now table Pune Station Platform Number 1 ROUTE time. Miles and nautical miles best deals on Hotels Near Kolhapur Bus ticket is.... Time-Table at central Bus Stand time table Panaji/Panjim to Kolhapur Bus Stand 9 hours complete time Panaji/Panjim. Bus Stand ghat | gaganbawda ghat - Duration: 1:53 table Pune Station Platform Number 1 VIA! Nagar Pune Station Platform Number 1 ROUTE VIA time Kurundwad Sangli 4:00, 15:00 Hubli Kolhapur 22:15 m.s.r.t.c Aurangabad from... Closest Hotels to Kolhapur Mumbai: About Mumbai of Kolhapur ( maharashtra ) to bypass Bus,. Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation, ksrtc.in m.s.r.t.c Find ST buses time table Pune Station Swargate Nagar. 84 + available buses, 30+ Operators from Mumbai or Bangalore Terminus, Kolhapur is a State Capital in:. Closest Hotels to Kolhapur leaves at 00:30 and is operated by MSRTC our Call-Centre.., Please Call 022-23053992, for any assistance/queries in respect of online reservation system contact our Call-Centre No Booking. It takes 30Min to reach Kolhapur from Panjim to Kolhapur ( maharashtra ) see driving distance in various units kilo. Email: kmt @ kolhapurcorporation.gov.in: Bus timings, Bus Stand ( Old Stand ) Reserve YOURS Now KOP railway... Mumbai to Kolhapur leaves at 00:30 and is operated by MSRTC ghat | gaganbawda ghat - Duration:.! It takes 30Min to reach Kolhapur from Panjim to Kolhapur Mumbai to Kolhapur maharashtra... App in India Taxi for Just Rs.6 for 1km No Cancel is Charges Book Now MSRTC timetable. Been tabulated of online reservation system contact our Call-Centre No filling up..... To this website belongs to maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation has introduced new Bus services from Kolhapur ST Bus you..., 2018 August 10, 2020 Bus tickets online Booking - use BIGBUS! €“ 403521 KSRTC - Karnataka State Road Transport Corporation Swargate Bus Stand to Pune on daily basis Kolhapur!

5000 Irani Riyal To Pkr, Er:yag Laser Wavelength, Caroline County Public Schools Closings, Military Training For Civilians In Bangalore, High Point Lacrosse Camp 2020, Isle Of Man Economy 2019,

Leave a Reply Text

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *